Styrer, råd og utvalg

Tilbake til møtekalenderen
Utvalg Jan Feb Mar Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Des
Kommunestyret 7
21
11
Medlemmer i Kommunestyret
Utvalg
NavnFunksjonRepresenterer
Tom Anders LudvigsenOrdførerArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eirin Stuhaug BolleVaraordførerBygdelista (BYGDL)
Annette MjåvatnUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Bente Andersen AntonsenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Rune BjørsethUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Trond FinstadUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Helene S. BerganeUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Martin LudvigsenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Siri Hov EggenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ragnhild Lervik JohansenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Tor J. SkaflestadUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ida Elisabeth FinstadUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Inger Heidi FranckerUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ronny KjønsøUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Signy SvendsenUtvalgsmedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Tone SkrettingUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Karl Øyvind TrandemUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Lars Johan RustadUtvalgsmedlemKristelig Folkeparti (Krf)
Arjo Van GenderenUtvalgsmedlemVenstre (V)
John A. ØdbehrUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Pål EngesethUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Roble WaisUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Johanne Dønnestad HaugeUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Ann Therese MongeUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Stig EydeUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Sveinung EggenUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Bente Marie BakkeUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Suaad Abdi FarahUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Trygve ThorsenUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Kenneth Lien SteenUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Jeanette HoelUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Tore HemUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Anne Grethe KlæboeUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Bodil Andersen HolterUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Thor Einar OmbustvedtUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Jørgen Sølyst BjølsethVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Tariq Javaid EideVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eugen S.B. NestebyVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ane NordskarVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Katrine GrantVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Thomas Eugen Nesteby BråthenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Anne Therese Tuft LieVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Mildrid GustavsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Martin SchwarzVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Gunvor I.M. VedvikVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Nelly Marie D. JacobsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Vesla Ingemann HaugVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Tom Frias BlomquistVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Asbjørn StenbergVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Kjell MeekVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Bård Vegar SolhjellVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Susanne RiekelesVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Monica FleisjeVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Ylva Bencze RøråVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Monica OpsalVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Oddvar Alf TjernshaugenVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Per J. HoelVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Johannes RandemVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Solveig Irene SkøienVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Per Gunnar LarsenVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti (Krf)
Else Marie AasenVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti (Krf)
Terje RøynebergVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti (Krf)
Sondre IlebyVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti (Krf)
Marianne Henriksen NessheimVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Erik RøhneVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Guri HaveråenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Hamza Josef ShbetaVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Hilde FeragenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Anne-Helene Rask ArnesenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Jeton MorinaVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Stian ThorvaldsenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Christian FyrandVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Nneka OkoyeVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Bente-Lise LundVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Nina Therese Eikås-OlsenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Tone YrvumVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Mia Victoria H. FossVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Louise Hoen Brunborg-NæssVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Esben EydeVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Kjersti MyrlandVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Christel FlagestadVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Tommy JohansenVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Ezzat Fawzy GaballaVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Ole O. SolbergVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Bjørn Johan O. SkarpnesVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Pål Trygve FiltvedtVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Terje BakkeVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Isabel Howard WisterVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Lauritz VaadalVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Kari Bergitte FinstadVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Jeanette BaniniVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Roar IsaksenVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Steinar B. HansenVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Janne Lise BybergVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Stein Gunnar ThorsnesVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Jostein HaughVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Tips en venn Skriv ut