Styrer, råd og utvalg

Tilbake til møtekalenderen
Utvalg Jan Feb Mar Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Des
Kommunestyret 7
21
11
9
13
Medlemmer i Kommunestyret
Utvalg
NavnFunksjonRepresenterer
Tom Anders LudvigsenOrdførerArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Annette MjåvatnUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Rune BjørsethUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Trond FinstadUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Bente AndersenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ane NordskarUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Steinar SettenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Mona LudvigsenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Tariq Javaid EideUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eivind OlsenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ronny KjønsøUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eirin Stuhaug BolleVaraordførerBygdelista (BYGDL)
Kari Bergitte FinstadUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Knut Erik ToftnerUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Tone SkrettingUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Guro Randem HenselUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Anne-Bergitte ThinnUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Arjo Van GenderenUtvalgsmedlemVenstre (V)
Pål EngesethUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
John A. ØdbehrUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Roble WaisUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Hilde FeragenUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Jan-Henrik Flatla PalnesUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Åshild Marie FagerjordUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Sveinung EggenUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Louise Hoen Brunborg-NæssUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Marita KristiansenUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Sten Magne KlannUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Trygve OlsenUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Kenneth Lien SteenUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Jeanette HoelUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Tore HemUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Kjell MeekUtvalgsmedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Carine JohansenUtvalgsmedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Jan Myrstad WollnickUtvalgsmedlem
Ragnhild Lervik JohansenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ida Elisabeth FinstadVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Hans-Markus Jensvold KvernengVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Rolf-Andre SimonsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Unn Tove HoåsVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Marit Pernille BørstadVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Inger Heidi FranckerVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Thomas Eugen Nesteby BråthenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eugen S.B. NestebyVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Celina Smestad TveterVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Nelly Marie D. JacobsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Camilla EkelundVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Kjerstine Nordskar HoelVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Harald BorgerudVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Syed Zafar HussainVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Kent SkjeltorpVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
André Berge BenthVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Jens Andreas RandemVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Thor Einar OmbustvedtVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Bodil Andersen HolterVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Christian AschjemVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Karl Øyvind TrandemVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Svein Ivar StubberudVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Jørgen JeksrudVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Solveig Irene SkøienVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
John Arne KjennVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Marianne Henriksen NessheimVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Vibeke HjelmVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Rolv Møll NilsenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Erlend LarsenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Yngve HaugstvedtVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Jon Håvard SommernesVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Jens Robert HvidstenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Lasse LøwVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Jeton MorinaVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Ragnhild LieVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Stig EydeVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Marita FeragenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Anne Mette BordewickVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Magnus Hammond-MoeVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Christian Knut HallanVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Karoline ForvikVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Kjersti MyrlandVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Karen Moe MølleropVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Jon-Arne WilhelmsenVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Geir SkagetVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Suaad Abdi FarahVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Ole O. SolbergVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
John Oddvar OvervadVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Ezzat Fawzy GaballaVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Kristin Vikhagen AarøeVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Håkon GlomsakerVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Geirr Martin FranangVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Susanne RiekelesVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Rakel Svae ÆsøyVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Monica Lien KjønsøVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Annika FureVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Even FyhriVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Ole-Morten Brobakk NordgårdVaramedlem i utvalg
Mona Elisabeth KvislaVaramedlem i utvalg
Sara Alvilde Petrine Kreppen BendiksenVaramedlem i utvalg
Eli StrugstadVaramedlem i utvalg
Tips en venn Skriv ut