<p></p>

<p><br />
<br />

Medlemmer i Kommunestyret (01.10-2019 - 30.09-2023)
Utvalg
NavnFunksjonRepresenterer
Tom Anders LudvigsenOrdførerArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Rune BjørsethUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Trond FinstadUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Bente AndersenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ane NordskarUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Steinar SettenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Mona LudvigsenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Tariq Javaid Khan EideUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eivind OlsenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Ragnhild Lervik JohansenUtvalgsmedlemArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eirin Stuhaug BolleVaraordførerBygdelista (BYGDL)
Kari Bergitte FinstadUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Knut Erik ToftnerUtvalgsmedlemBygdelista (BYGDL)
Tone Anita SkrettingUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Guro Randem HenselUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Anne-Bergitte ThinnUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet (Sp)
Arjo Adrianus Johannes van GenderenUtvalgsmedlemVenstre (V)
Ronny KjønsøUtvalgsmedlem
Hilde Merete FeragenUtvalgsmedlemVestby INP Industri- og Næringspartiet
Pål EngesethUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
John Arthur ØdbehrUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Roble Wehib Jama WaisUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Jan-Henrik Flatla PalnesUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Åshild Marie FagerjordUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Yngve HaugstvedtUtvalgsmedlemHøyre (H)
Louise Hoen Brunborg-NæssUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Marita KristiansenUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Sten Magne KlannUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Trygve OlsenUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Kenneth Lien SteenUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Tore HemUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Ole Oddmund SolbergUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Kjell Arild MeekUtvalgsmedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Carine JohansenUtvalgsmedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Jan Myrstad WollnickUtvalgsmedlemRødt (R)
Ida Elisabeth KlubnesVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Hans-Markus Jensvold KvernengVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Rolf-André SimonsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Marit Pernille BørstadVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Inger Heidi FranckerVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Thomas Eugen Nesteby BråthenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Eugen Steinar Bråthen NestebyVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Celina Smestad TveterVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Nelly Marie Dolonen JacobsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Camilla EkelundVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Kjerstine Nordskar HoelVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Harald Moen BorgerudVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Mildrid GustavsenVaramedlem i utvalgArbeiderpartiet (Ap)
Susanne RiekelesVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Rakel Svae ÆsøyVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Monica Lien KjønsøVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Annika FureVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Even FyhriVaramedlem i utvalgSosialistisk Venstreparti (Sv)
Christian AschjemVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Karl Øyvind TrandemVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Svein Ivar StubberudVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Jørgen JeksrudVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Solveig Irene SkøienVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
John Arne KjennVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet (Sp)
Ole-Morten Brobakk NordgårdVaramedlem i utvalgRødt (R)
Mona Elisabeth Holt KvislaVaramedlem i utvalgRødt (R)
Eli StrugstadVaramedlem i utvalgRødt (R)
Marianne Henriksen NessheimVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Vibeke Hillestad OlsenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Rolv Møll NilsenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Erlend LarsenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre (V)
Jon Håvard SommernesVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Jens Robert HvidstenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Lasse LøwVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Jeton MorinaVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Ragnhild LieVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Stig Haakon EydeVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Marita FeragenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Anne Mette BordewickVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Magnus Hammond-MoeVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre (H)
Christian HallanVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Kjersti MyrlandVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Karen Moe MølleropVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Jon-Arne WilhelmsenVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Geir SkagetVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
Suaad Abdi FarahVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
John Oddvar OvervadVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Ezzat Fawzy GaballaVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Kristin Vikhagen AarøeVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Håkon GlomsakerVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Geirr Martin FranangVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet (Frp)
Syed Zafar HussainVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Kent Werner Johannessen SkjeltorpVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
André Berge BenthVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Jens Andreas RandemVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Thor Einar OmbustvedtVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
Bodil Andersen HolterVaramedlem i utvalgBygdelista (BYGDL)
</p>